Rybnik: C2 Trampkarz "PLTM r.2004 Rybnik"
Kolejka nr 1 |
2017-09-07/16:30 |
MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW |
- |
SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2017-09-27/17:30 |
KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI |
- |
MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2017-09-14/16:30 |
MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2017-09-09/10:00 |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE |
- |
MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW |
-:- |
2017-09-09/11:30 |
MKS POLARIS ŻORY |
- |
SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE |
-:- |
2017-09-09/11:30 |
KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI |
- |
KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY |
-:- |
2017-09-09/11:30 |
LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE |
- |
MKS CZERWIONKA |
-:- |
2017-09-09/11:30 |
KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE |
- |
KS WICHER WILCHWY |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2017-09-16/11:30 |
KS WICHER WILCHWY |
- |
MKS POLARIS ŻORY |
-:- |
2017-09-16/11:30 |
MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW |
- |
KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE |
-:- |
2017-09-16/11:30 |
MKS CZERWIONKA |
- |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE |
-:- |
2017-09-16/11:30 |
SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE |
- |
KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI |
-:- |
2017-09-17/13:00 |
KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2017-09-20/16:00 |
MKS POLARIS ŻORY |
- |
KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI |
-:- |
2017-09-20/16:00 |
LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE |
- |
SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE |
-:- |
2017-09-20/16:00 |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE |
- |
KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY |
-:- |
2017-09-20/16:00 |
KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE |
- |
MKS CZERWIONKA |
-:- |
2017-09-20/16:00 |
KS WICHER WILCHWY |
- |
MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2017-09-23/11:30 |
MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW |
- |
MKS POLARIS ŻORY |
-:- |
2017-09-23/11:30 |
MKS CZERWIONKA |
- |
KS WICHER WILCHWY |
-:- |
2017-09-23/11:30 |
SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE |
- |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE |
-:- |
2017-09-23/11:30 |
KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE |
-:- |
2017-09-24/15:00 |
KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY |
- |
KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2017-09-30/10:00 |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE |
- |
KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI |
-:- |
2017-09-30/11:30 |
MKS POLARIS ŻORY |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE |
-:- |
2017-09-30/11:30 |
KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE |
- |
SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE |
-:- |
2017-09-30/11:30 |
KS WICHER WILCHWY |
- |
KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY |
-:- |
2017-09-30/11:30 |
MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW |
- |
MKS CZERWIONKA |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2017-10-07/11:30 |
MKS CZERWIONKA |
- |
MKS POLARIS ŻORY |
-:- |
2017-10-07/11:30 |
KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI |
- |
KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE |
-:- |
2017-10-07/11:30 |
LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE |
- |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE |
-:- |
2017-10-07/15:00 |
SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE |
- |
KS WICHER WILCHWY |
-:- |
2017-10-08/13:00 |
KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY |
- |
MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2017-10-14/11:30 |
MKS POLARIS ŻORY |
- |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE |
-:- |
2017-10-14/11:30 |
LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE |
- |
KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE |
-:- |
2017-10-14/11:30 |
KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI |
- |
KS WICHER WILCHWY |
-:- |
2017-10-14/11:30 |
SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE |
- |
MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW |
-:- |
2017-10-15/13:00 |
KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY |
- |
MKS CZERWIONKA |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 11 |
2017-10-21/11:30 |
KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY |
- |
MKS POLARIS ŻORY |
-:- |
2017-10-21/11:30 |
MKS CZERWIONKA |
- |
SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE |
-:- |
2017-10-21/11:30 |
MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW |
- |
KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI |
-:- |
2017-10-21/11:30 |
KS WICHER WILCHWY |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE |
-:- |
2017-10-21/11:30 |
KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE |
- |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 12 |
2017-10-28/10:00 |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE |
- |
KS WICHER WILCHWY |
-:- |
2017-10-28/11:30 |
MKS POLARIS ŻORY |
- |
KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE |
-:- |
2017-10-28/11:30 |
LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE |
- |
MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW |
-:- |
2017-10-28/11:30 |
KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI |
- |
MKS CZERWIONKA |
-:- |
2017-10-28/11:30 |
SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE |
- |
KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 13 |
2017-11-04/11:30 |
SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE |
- |
MKS POLARIS ŻORY |
-:- |
2017-11-04/11:30 |
MKS CZERWIONKA |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE |
-:- |
2017-11-04/11:30 |
MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW |
- |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE |
-:- |
2017-11-04/11:30 |
KS WICHER WILCHWY |
- |
KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE |
-:- |
2017-11-05/13:00 |
KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY |
- |
KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 14 |
2017-11-11/10:00 |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE |
- |
MKS CZERWIONKA |
-:- |
2017-11-11/11:30 |
MKS POLARIS ŻORY |
- |
KS WICHER WILCHWY |
-:- |
2017-11-11/11:30 |
KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE |
- |
MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW |
-:- |
2017-11-11/11:30 |
LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE |
- |
KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY |
-:- |
2017-11-11/11:30 |
KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI |
- |
SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE |
-:- |